10 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-B, Single-Mode 10km to 60km SFP-10G-WB

Vendor: Antaira

SKU: SFP-10G-WB10

Stock: In Stock, ships within 24hrs!

  • $79.00
  • Save $0


Antaira SFP-10G-WBxx is a Hot Pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It is designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require data transmission rates up to 11.1Gbps.

                        

 SFP-10G-WB10  SFP-10G-WB20  SFP-10G-WB40   SFP-10G-WB60       


We Also Recommend